GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Granger Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18022   OrgMastID: ANIIGR
Granger Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Granger )
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Granger Spanish Adventist Company

307 4th Ave
Granger WA 98932
USA
Mail:  PO Box 173
Granger WA 98932-0173
USA
Members 212
Pastor Shintell Izquierdo
Phone:  509-232-1846
Website:  http://grangerspanishsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.346669, Longitude: -120.193340 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:15 a.m.
Church: 12:00 p.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:25 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, July 25, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information