GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC New Movement Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18040   OrgMastID: ANIIJ6
New Movement Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pasco Ephesus Adventist Church

2200 E Adelia St
Pasco WA 99301-5946
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2128
Pasco WA 99302-2128
USA
Members 135
Phone:  509-545-9549
Fax:  509-545-4614
Website:  http://www.newmovement.church
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.236802, Longitude: -119.067257 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 1:00 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 6:30 p.m.
Office Hours: 9 AM to 2 PM, Monday thru Thursday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information