GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Walla Walla University Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18072   OrgMastID: ANIINQ
Walla Walla University Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Walla Walla College Church (pre 09/2007)

212 SW 4th St
College Place WA 99324-1271
USA
Mail:  PO Box 5
College Place WA 99324-0005
USA
Members 2517
Pastor Andreas Bats Beccai
Asst/Assoc:  Jaci Nicole Cress Solis (Pastor - Associate)
Paul A Richardson (Pastor - Assistant)
Jose Segovia (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  509-527-2800
Fax:  509-527-2873
Email: 
Website:  http://wwuchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.046359, Longitude: -118.391970 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:15 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 28, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information