GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Phoenix Monte Vista Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 18300   OrgMastID: ANP4FL
Phoenix Monte Vista Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana Monte Vista)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Phoenix South Spanish

902 E Baseline Rd
Phoenix AZ 85042-6617
USA
Mail:  c/o Aracely Ortiz - Treasurer
6627 S 14th Way
Phoenix AZ 85042-4459
USA
Members 694
Pastor Edgar Isaac Ayon
Phone:  928-246-2887 pastor
Website:  http://phoenixmontevistaspanishaz.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.378416, Longitude: -112.060145 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:15 a.m.
Church: 9:15 a.m. & 11:00 pm
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7 p.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 21, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information