GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Tucson Midvale Park SDA Church OMEntityID: 18319   OrgMastID: ANP4I1
Tucson Midvale Park Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tucson Santa Rita

2071 W Drexel Rd
Tucson AZ 85746-3013
USA
Mail:  2071 W Drexel Rd
Tucson AZ 85746-3013
USA
Members 139
Pastor Gladstone Simmons
Phone:  520-428-7220
Website:  http://www.MidvaleParkSDA.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.147869, Longitude: -111.011143 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15
Church: 11:00
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information