GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC South Bay Chinese SDA Church OMEntityID: 18413   OrgMastID: ANP8HB
South Bay Chinese Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Los Altos Chinese SDA Church

1904 Silverwood Ave
Mountain View CA 94043-4405
USA
Members 104
Pastor Samuel Hsiao
Phone:  650-940-1062
Fax:  650-940-1062
Website:  http://sbcsda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.401735, Longitude: -122.091127 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM
Church: 10:50 AM
Language:  Chinese
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information