GC > NAD > PAUC > HWIC Hawaiian Mission Academy Maui OMEntityID: 18497   OrgMastID: ANPB40
Hawaiian Mission Academy Maui
(HMA Maui)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Maui Adventist School

261 S Puunene Ave
Kahului HI 96732-2426
USA
Principal Seth Katada
Phone:  808-877-7813
Fax:  808-893-0219
Email: 
Website:  http://www.hmamaui.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 20.884638, Longitude: -156.463623 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-10
Conference:  Hawaii Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 5, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information