GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Adventist Book Center OMEntityID: 18585   OrgMastID: ANPI12
Adventist Book Center
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Northern California ABC

2100 Douglas Blvd.
Roseville CA 95661
USA
Mail:  PO Box 619015
Roseville CA 95661
USA
Leader Sal Alvarado Sr.
Phone:  916-486-7730
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventistbookcenter.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.738700, Longitude: -121.251000 , Source: Address
Hours: Office Hours: Sun: 12:00AM-4:00PM
M-Th:10:00am- 5:00pm
Fri:10:00 am-3:00 pm
Closed: Saturday
Sunset:  7:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information