GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Brownsville SDA Church OMEntityID: 18648   OrgMastID: ANPICG
Brownsville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bangor

9148 Nero Rd
Brownsville CA 95919
USA
Mail:  PO Box 189
Brownsville CA 95919-0189
USA
Members 89
Phone:  530-675-2362
Website:  http://brownsvilleca.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.450600, Longitude: -121.281900 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 3, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information