GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Contra Costa Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 18737   OrgMastID: ANPILM
Contra Costa Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Pleasanton Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hayward Korean 10/24/2001, Pleasanton Korean

5034 Blum Rd
Martinez CA 94553-4308
USA
Members 156
Pastor Jaewook Huh
Phone:  626-679-2937
Email: 
Website:  http://contra-costa-sda.business.site
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.995828, Longitude: -122.075080 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am - English, Korean
Church: 1st at 10:00 a.m.- Korean
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  6:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 12, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information