GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Oakland Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 18759   OrgMastID: ANPIOA
Oakland Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Oakland)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Oakland Spanish Company

2410 E 15th St
Oakland CA 94601-1024
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7527
Oakland CA 94601-0527
USA
Members 480
Pastor Luis Fernando Manrique Peña
Asst/Assoc:  Pedro Rosillo (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  510-533-8874
Website:  http://oaklandspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.783430, Longitude: -122.233303 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 10:50 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information