GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Gracepoint Adventist Church OMEntityID: 18789   OrgMastID: ANPIRO
Gracepoint Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Rocklin, Sunset Oaks

3500 Sunset Blvd
Rocklin CA 95677-3079
USA
Members 612
Pastor Walt Groff
Asst/Assoc:  Tim K McMillen (Pastor - Associate)
Marlene Rodriguez (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  916-624-4877
Email: 
Website:  http://graceisthepoint.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.784502, Longitude: -121.247902 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:30 am
Church: 10:00 am
Office Hours: M-Th , 10-5, F 10-1
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information