GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC East Bay Fil-Am SDA Church OMEntityID: 18792   OrgMastID: ANPISC
East Bay Fil-Am Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: San Leandro Filipino 2/16/1991, San Lorenzo-East Bay Fil-Am

32441 Pulaski Dr
Hayward CA 94544-8229
USA
Members 73
Pastor Emmanuel M Panugao
Phone:  5102599140
Website:  http://eastbayfilamca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.611105, Longitude: -122.027460 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Filipino
Sunset:  5:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 8, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information