GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Arden Hills SDA Church OMEntityID: 18845   OrgMastID: ANPMBG
Arden Hills Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: SB Mountian View & Highland

5801 Arden Ave
Highland CA 92346-1651
USA
Mail:  PO Box 808
Patton CA 92369-0808
USA
Members 455
Pastor John T Anderson
Asst/Assoc:  Jeffrey Harper (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  909-864-1111
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ardenhillssda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.148754, Longitude: -117.234176 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30
Church: 11:00
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 Wed, 7:05 Fri
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 19, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information