GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Blythe Central SDA Church OMEntityID: 18855   OrgMastID: ANPMCQ
Blythe Central Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Blythe Spanish Company, Blythe Spanish/English Church

415 E Barnard St
Blythe CA 92225-1745
USA
Members 180
Pastor Jesus V Jacquez
Phone:  760-922-0644
Website:  http://blythecentralca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.614393, Longitude: -114.592450 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 - 10:35 a.m.
Church: 11:00 - 12:15 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:05 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information