GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC OCGrace OMEntityID: 18883   OrgMastID: ANPMG6
OCGrace
(Garden Grove Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Garden Grove SDA Church

12702 9th St
Garden Grove CA 92840-5441
USA
Members 1294
Pastor Jonny W Moor
Asst/Assoc:  Dante Giovanni Marruffo (Pastor - Associate)
Eugene Philip Oswald (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  714-534-1987
Fax:  714-383-9176
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ocgrace.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.778386, Longitude: -117.931888 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30am
Church: 9:30am & 11:30am
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information