GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC San Bernardino 16th Street SDA Church OMEntityID: 18939   OrgMastID: ANPMML
San Bernardino 16th Street Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Valley View Church, San Bernardino K Street

1601 W 16th St
San Bernardino CA 92411-1101
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7040
San Bernardino CA 92411-0040
USA
Members 1883
Pastor Wade F Forde
Phone:  909-888-0084
Fax:  909-888-2744
Email: 
Website:  http://www.one6adventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.128343, Longitude: -117.322930 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information