GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Relove SDA Church OMEntityID: 18968   OrgMastID: ANPMQB
Relove Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Westminster Good Samaritan Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Westminster Good Samaritan SDA Church, mrg Santa Ana Good Samaritan/Westminster

Living Spring Church
9851 Bixby Ave
Garden Grove CA 92841-3714
USA
Mail:  PO Box 11587
Santa Ana CA 92711-1587
USA
Members 785
Pastor Edwin M McBride Jr.
Phone:  714-897-4026
Fax:  714-897-1953
Email: 
Website:  http://www.wgs7day.net
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.785401, Longitude: -117.961033 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00
Church: 11:15
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information