GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Los Olivos Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19023   OrgMastID: ANPPCQ
Los Olivos Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Canoga Park)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Canoga Park Spanish SDA Church

14654 Hamlin St
Van Nuys CA 91411-1609
USA
Members 173
Pastor Rolando Jae Rivera
Email: 
Website:  http://losolivosspanishca.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.188358, Longitude: -118.452707 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information