GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Indonesian-American SDA Church OMEntityID: 19066   OrgMastID: ANPPIQ
Indonesian-American Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Indonesian Dutch SDA Church

803 W 1st St
Azusa CA 91702-4220
USA
Members 251
Pastor Stanley Sihotang
Phone:  626-334-5571
Email: 
Website:  http://www.iasdachurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.122029, Longitude: -117.916755 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:20 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Indonesian
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, October 9, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information