GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Living Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 19074   OrgMastID: ANPPK1
Living Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Los Angeles Central City Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Los Angeles Central SDA Church, Los Angeles Central City SDA Church

650 W 21st St
Los Angeles CA 90007-2030
USA
Mail:  PO Box 77286
Los Angeles CA 90007
USA
Members 95
Pastor Harold Cleveland
Phone:  213-749-9646
Fax:  484-377-9895
Website:  http://losangelescentralcityca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.032622, Longitude: -118.275325 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information