GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC EastMont Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19090   OrgMastID: ANPPLL
EastMont Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de EastMont)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Montebello Spanish SDA Church

1021 Westside Dr
Los Angeles CA 90022-4542
USA
Mail:  1021 Westside Dr
Los Angeles CA 90022-4542
USA
Members 142
Pastor Jesus Torres
Phone:  626-802-0704
Email: 
Website:  http://eastmontspanishca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.013630, Longitude: -118.137622 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 4, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information