GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Valley Crossroads SDA Church OMEntityID: 19104   OrgMastID: ANPPNG
Valley Crossroads Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pacoima SDA Church

11350 Glenoaks Blvd
Pacoima CA 91331-1601
USA
Members 395
Pastor Norman Knight
Phone:  818-896-4488
Website:  http://valleycrossroadsca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.277199, Longitude: -118.414844 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information