GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Jackson KY Church OMEntityID: 19141   OrgMastID: ANTIJA
Jackson KY Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Jackson KY Company

1266 Main St
Jackson KY 41339-1110
USA
Mail:  PO Box 479
Jackson KY 41339-0479
USA
Members 33
Phone:  606-364-5604
Fax:  606-295-3512
Website:  http://jacksonky.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.556542, Longitude: -83.377642 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 A.M. EST
Church: 11:15 A.M. EST
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information