GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Orlando Brazilian SDA Church OMEntityID: 19169   OrgMastID: ANTBPS
Orlando Brazilian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Castelo Forte Igreja Adventista , originated in SE Conference

5425 S Apopka Vineland Rd
Orlando FL 32819-3807
USA
Members 210
Pastor Rafael Malisani Martins
Phone:  407-288-5732
Website:  http://www.iasdorlando.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.478485, Longitude: -81.507328 , Source: Address
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  6:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information