GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC North Lake SDA Church OMEntityID: 19201   OrgMastID: ANTBHP
North Lake Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Howey-In-The-Hills SDA Church

41339 Emeralda Island Rd
Leesburg FL 34788-8337
USA
Members 125
Pastor Norman Bassett
Phone:  352-669-1726
Website:  http://www.northlakeseventh-dayadventists.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.953008, Longitude: -81.791189 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:50 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information