GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Orcas Adventist Fellowship Church OMEntityID: 19205   OrgMastID: ANIMOR
Orcas Adventist Fellowship Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Orcas Island SDA Company

107 Enchanted Forest Rd
Eastsound WA 98245-8905
USA
Mail:  PO Box 669
Eastsound WA 98245-0669
USA
Members 75
Phone:  360-376-6683
Website:  http://islandsadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.698894, Longitude: -122.908149 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 1, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information