GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC San Bernardino Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 19237   OrgMastID: ANPMDF
San Bernardino Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Del Rosa Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Del Rosa SDA Church

1696 N G St
San Bernardino CA 92405-4222
USA
Mail:  PO Box 10125
San Bernardino CA 92423-0125
USA
Members 300
Pastor Jerrold N Thompson
Phone:  909-883-2400
Fax:  909-883-2455
Email: 
Website:  http://www.sbcsdachurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.129935, Longitude: -117.299320 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday @ 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information