GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Yucaipa Samoan SDA Church OMEntityID: 19253   OrgMastID: ANPMRL
Yucaipa Samoan Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Riverside Samoan Church

32360 Avenue E
Yucaipa CA 92399-1858
USA
Members 47
Pastor Fuamatala (Tala) Toaetolu
Phone:  951-258-6229
Fax:  760-758-2818
Website:  http://yucaipasamoanca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.027051, Longitude: -117.098102 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Samoan
Sunset:  4:43 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information