GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC De Queen Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19295   OrgMastID: ANW4DE
De Queen Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de DeQueen)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: DeQueen Spanish SDA Company

507 W Haes Ave
De Queen AR 71832-2382
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1149
De Queen AR 71832-1149
USA
Members 112
Pastor Sergio Enrique Balboa
Phone:  504-717-1487
Fax:  903-838-1713
Website:  http://dequeenspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.042603, Longitude: -94.343026 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm W & F
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information