GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Chicago Unity SDA Church OMEntityID: 19307   OrgMastID: ANF4CJ
Chicago Unity Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chicago Korean-American SDA Company

7534 W Berwyn Ave
Chicago IL 60656-1780
USA
Members 174
Pastor William Sangkeun Lee
Phone:  269-363-1055
Email: 
Website:  http://chicagounityil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.976210, Longitude: -87.815516 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  4:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information