GC > NAD > PAUC > NCAC Oakland Immanuel Temple SDA Church OMEntityID: 19333   OrgMastID: ANPIOD
Oakland Immanuel Temple Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Fruitvale SDA Church, East Oakland SDA Church

2411 55th Ave
Oakland CA 94605-1006
USA
Members 225
Pastor Damon Washington
Phone:  510-436-4011
Fax:  510-436-5114
Website:  http://oaklandimmanueltemple22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.772996, Longitude: -122.195914 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Northern California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information