GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Houston Spanish Southaven SDA Church OMEntityID: 19353   OrgMastID: ANWFTE
Houston Spanish Southaven Seventh-day Adventist Church
(South Haven Spanish Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Texas City Spanish Company

604 Minnesota St
South Houston TX 77587-4939
USA
Members 125
Pastor Rafael Polanco
Phone:  281-704-9253
Email: 
Website:  http://houstonspanishsouthaventx.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.656975, Longitude: -95.232541 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Office Hours: Wednesday: 6 pm Youth Mtg
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 3, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information