GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Garden Grove Korean SDA Church OMEntityID: 19367   OrgMastID: ANPMGA
Garden Grove Korean Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Garden Grove Central Korean, Orange County Korean +

11711 Trask Ave
Garden Grove CA 92843-3811
USA
Members 254
Pastor Nam-Yong Kim
Phone:  714-590-2000
Fax:  714-590-2002
Email: 
Website:  http://gardengrovekoreanca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.767414, Longitude: -117.925424 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 a.m.
Church: 10:00 a.m.
Office Hours: 9:00 a.m.-8:00 p.m. (Mon.-Sun.)
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  4:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information