GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Lakeview Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 19426   OrgMastID: ANF4LA
Lakeview Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Lakeview)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wicker Park Hispanic SDA Church

5210 N Washtenaw Ave
Chicago IL 60625-3512
USA
Mail:  C/O Dr. Walter Plasencia
602 Chippewa Ln
Darien IL 60561-4808
USA
Members 93
Pastor Luis A. Eguiluz
Phone:  773-677-1738
Website:  http://lakeviewhispanicil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.976111, Longitude: -87.696833 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 PM Tue
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information