GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC San Antonio Spanish Los 3 Angeles SDA Ch OMEntityID: 19531   OrgMastID: ANWFSC
San Antonio Spanish Los 3 Angeles Seventh-day Adventist Ch
(Igl Advent Hisp de San Antonio 3 Angeles)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: SA Sp Northwest Co

106 Sherwood Dr
San Antonio TX 78201-2850
USA
Members 205
Pastor Samuel Altez
Phone:  512-701-5410
Email: 
Website:  http://sanantoniospanishlosangelestx.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.483145, Longitude: -98.526431 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Office Hours: Saturday: Youth Mtg 1 hr before sunset
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information