GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Wilson Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 19602   OrgMastID: ANT8RR
Wilson Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Wilson )
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Roanoke Rapids Spanish Company, Rocky Mount Spanish Company

2638 Forest Hills Loop SW
Wilson NC 27893-9626
USA
Mail:  2638 Forest Hills Loop SW
Wilson NC 27893-9626
USA
Members 129
Pastor Jhonny Castro
Phone:  843-368-8250
Email: 
Website:  http://wilsonspanishnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.695991, Longitude: -77.941135 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: T & F 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 29, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information