GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Harmony Adventist Church OMEntityID: 19640   OrgMastID: AN6MHA
Harmony Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: SALT

Wellspring Worship Centre
89 Centre Ave c/o Harmony Adventist Ch.
North York ON M2M 2L7
Canada
Members 95
Pastor Goran Zivkovic
Phone:  416-346-5815
Email: 
Website:  http://www.harmonysdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.793287, Longitude: -79.409714 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:30 am
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 8, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information