GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Toronto Italian Adventist Group OMEntityID: 19687   OrgMastID: AN6MTR
Toronto Italian Adventist Group
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Toronto Italian Company , Toronto Italian Group

89 Centre Ave
North York ON M2M 2L7
Canada
Members 0
Pastor Frank Dell'Erba
Email: 
Website:  http://torontoitalianon.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.793260, Longitude: -79.409717 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:30 am
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, February 3, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information