GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Clinton-Laurens County SDA Church OMEntityID: 19832   OrgMastID: ANT8CM
Clinton-Laurens County Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Clinton SDA Church

22250 Highway 76 E
Laurens SC 29360-8436
USA
Mail:  C/O Kristina Kinard
58 Windsong Trl
Little Mountain SC 29075-8792
USA
Members 35
Pastor Jonathan B Edwards Sr
Phone:  864-682-8989
Website:  http://clintonlaurenscounty22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.480299, Longitude: -81.949801 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tuesday 12:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, February 14, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information