GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Laurelwood SDA Church OMEntityID: 19952   OrgMastID: ANBBLA
Laurelwood Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Laurel Springs SDA

3051 Good Intent Rd
Deptford NJ 08096-4459
USA
Mail:  C/O Carolyn Platt
803 Lexington Ave
Blackwood NJ 08012-1014
USA
Members 121
Pastor John Pifer
Phone:  856-232-3366
Email: 
Website:  http://lwsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.804092, Longitude: -75.077034 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00
Church: 11:00
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 8, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information