GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Wyandanch Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20045   OrgMastID: AN48WY
Wyandanch Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Wyandanch)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: West Babylon Spanish

34 Nicolls Rd
Wyandanch NY 11798-2225
USA
Members 104
Pastor Jose Hernandez
Phone:  631-948-8378
Website:  http://wyandanchspanishny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.757419, Longitude: -73.367806 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:30pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information