GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Richmond Korean Mission Group OMEntityID: 20059   OrgMastID: ANBMRK
Richmond Korean Mission Group
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Richmond Korean SDA Church

21 Buford Rd
Midlothian VA 23224
USA
Mail:  c/o Curtis Harris Sr.
2107 Flint Hill Rd
Powhatan VA 23139-6100
USA
Website:  http://richmondkoreanva.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.500300, Longitude: -77.466600 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11 am
Church: 12 noon
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 23, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information