GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Tucson Ebenezer All Nations Company OMEntityID: 20068   OrgMastID: ANP4TX
Tucson Ebenezer All Nations Company
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tucson Ebenezer Company/chg 8-27-09

Tucson Bible Church
111 N Sarnoff Dr
Tucson AZ 85710-2933
USA
Mail:  PO Box 17694
Tucson AZ 85731-7694
USA
Members 89
Pastor Dwight Withers
Phone:  520-990-9095
Fax:  520-743-0526
Email: 
Website:  http://ebenezerallnations.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.222847, Longitude: -110.816675 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information