GC > NAD > SWUC > TXSC Arlington Spanish Central SDA Church OMEntityID: 20075   OrgMastID: ANWFAR
Arlington Spanish Central Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Arlington Spanish South SDA Church

1029 W Pioneer Pkwy
Arlington TX 76013-6332
USA
Members 229
Email: 
Website:  http://arlingtoncentral.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.709515, Longitude: -97.120477 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Texas Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information