GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC West Park SDA Church(West Park) OMEntityID: 20115   OrgMastID: ANTTPK
West Park Seventh-day Adventist Church(West Park)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pines SDA Church(Pembroke Pines)

3825 SW 41st St
West Park FL 33023-6271
USA
Members 362
Pastor Georges Fleurimond
Phone:  954-989-6615
Website:  http://pines22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.974202, Longitude: -80.181976 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information