GC > NAD > LKUC > LKRC North Aurora Nuevo Amanencer SDA Church OMEntityID: 20116   OrgMastID: ANFBGE
North Aurora Nuevo Amanencer Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Advsta Hisp Nuevo Amanecer II)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Getsemani Hispanic SDA Church

161 S Lincolnway
North Aurora IL 60542-1658
USA
Members 186
Pastor Pablo Perez
Website:  http://northauroranuevoamanenceril.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.799926, Longitude: -88.324300 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Lake Region Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information