GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Hickory Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20124   OrgMastID: ANT8HI
Hickory Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Hickory)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Grupo of Hickory, Laurel SDA Church

1090 18th Street Dr NE
Hickory NC 28601-4256
USA
Mail:  241 Big Cedar Dr
Rutherfordton NC 28139-8631
USA
Members 177
Pastor Moises Sauza
Phone:  828-404-8011
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.741247, Longitude: -81.301049 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:30 am
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:16 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information