GC > NAD AdventHealth Apopka OMEntityID: 20144   OrgMastID: ANZBFN
AdventHealth Apopka
(- A part of AdventHealth Orlando)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Apopka

201 N Park Ave
Apopka FL 32703-4147
USA
Phone:  407-889-1000
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.681349, Longitude: -81.507380 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  HealthCare Corporation (MN)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information