GC > NAD AdventHealth East Orlando OMEntityID: 20147   OrgMastID: ANZBFQ
AdventHealth East Orlando
(- A part of AdventHealth Orlando)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital East Orlando

7727 Lake Underhill Rd
Orlando FL 32822-8224
USA
Phone:  407-303-8110
Website:  http://www.floridahospitaleast.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.540988, Longitude: -81.279966 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  HealthCare Corporation (MN)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information